*NEW* All BATTLE BUS Themes + Music (Season 1-14)

20


This is the *Updated* Battle Bus Evolution in Fortnite from Season 1 – Season 14. Halloween, Birthday and Iron Man Battle Bus Themes have been added.

All Battle Bus Themes Season 1-14
00:00 Season 1
00:19 Season 2 (Christmas)
00:46 Season 4 (Updated Visuals)
01:01 Season 5 (Anniversary)
01:41 Season 6 (Halloween)
02:07 Season 7 (2nd Christmas)
02:23 Season 9 (2nd Anniversary)
02:38 Season 9 (World Cup)
03:03 Season 11 (2nd Halloween)
03:23 Season 11 (3rd Christmas)
03:33 Season 12 (Deadpool)
04:03 Season 14 (3rd Birthday)
04:28 Season 14 (Iron Man)
04:49 Season 14 (3rd Halloween)

#Fortnite
#EpicPartner code: *CHIEVOS*


Source: https://hugochamber.org
Read more all post Video : https://hugochamber.org/video/
20 Comments
  1. randomChievos says

    Wolverine Fights SHADOW MIDAS https://youtu.be/fP7gDHO_FzI

    Shadow Midas VS Regular Midas Voicelines https://youtu.be/2Ve7SCi8o8Y
    —————————-
    00:00 Season 1

    00:19 Season 2 (Christmas)

    00:46 Season 4 (Updated Visuals)

    01:01 Season 5 (Anniversary)

    01:41 Season 6 (Halloween)

    02:07 Season 7 (2nd Christmas)

    02:23 Season 9 (2nd Anniversary)

    02:38 Season 9 (World Cup)

    03:03 Season 11 (2nd Halloween)

    03:23 Season 11 (3rd Christmas)

    03:33 Season 12 (Deadpool)

    04:03 Season 14 (3rd Birthday)

    04:28 Season 14 (Iron Man)

    04:49 Season 14 (3rd Halloween)

  2. HRJE ._. says

    battle bus is very incredible

  3. Pablo Sánchez Castro says

    Airdrops plis

  4. TTVgingy says

    The battle bus has been through so
    Much

  5. Nanyasis says

    season 7 was my fav and it almost made me cry

  6. Shawn Shawn says

    Did you know to first thing we say in fortnite in game is the spawn island

  7. Hi I'm heyo I like mayo says

    I miss the old fortnite 😔

  8. Youssef Adel says

    First battle bus is s0 not s1

  9. Jéraymy Morteau says

    The first christmas bus was more colored it was better

  10. Starset4life says

    I really want the Winterfest music to become a pack this year

  11. AS - 08MJ 960519 Calderstone MS says

    Hi bro how u doing

  12. AS - 09WS 960509 Chinguacousy SS says

    Hi bro did u rember me

  13. Fortnite King says

    Nice vid bro

  14. Slug says

    I think the anniversary buses are the best

  15. Esteban Is My Name Pal says

    𝔻𝕒𝕞𝕟 𝕥𝕚𝕞𝕖 𝕕𝕠𝕖𝕤 𝕘𝕠 𝕓𝕪 𝕗𝕒𝕤𝕥 🙁

  16. Jacob Terminator says

    Brings back so many memories

  17. Hurtadri 09 says

    Falto la 10

  18. Crack mine 3415 says

    This battle bus has more phases than freezer 😂

  19. Nadean Varas says

    I miss Fortnite season one and two

  20. Habs_73 says

    Nice! 👌

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.